Mening Playlistim

0 ta qo'shiq

Playlist bo'sh

Sarvinoz Ruziyeva - Yolg'izlar ko'ngli 0

Yolg'izlar ko'ngli

Sarvinoz Ruziyeva

Qo'shiq Matni (Lyrics)

O'xshash qo'shiqlar

Elbek Karimov - Devona
Devona Elbek Karimov
03:55 3.58 mb
G'aybulla Tursunov - Oromijonim
Oromijonim G'aybulla Tursunov
03:20 7.6 mb
Alim Leo - Yolg'onmidi
Yolg'onmidi Alim Leo
03:18 7.55 mb
Mashhur Muhammad - Ko'rinmas odam
Ko'rinmas odam Mashhur Muhammad
04:18 9.83 mb
Sanjar Halikov - Oq gulim
Oq gulim Sanjar Halikov
02:54 6.63 mb
03:44 8.54 mb

Sarvinoz Ruziyeva — boshqa qo'shiqlari

Sarvinoz Ruziyeva - O'ynang onajon
O'ynang onajon Sarvinoz Ruziyeva
03:18 3.02 mb
Sarvinoz Ruziyeva - Dil uni so'rama
Dil uni so'rama Sarvinoz Ruziyeva
03:41 8.47 mb

Eng mashhur qo'shiqlar

Jumabek Reymov - Anar
Anar Jumabek Reymov
03:00 6.86 mb
Arujan - Dalille
Dalille Arujan
03:15 7.42 mb
Shahzod Murodov - Ziyoda
Ziyoda Shahzod Murodov
02:59 6.83 mb
Xamdam Sobirov - Peshta
Peshta Xamdam Sobirov
02:58 6.81 mb
Farrux Xamrayev - Berma zarbalar
Berma zarbalar Farrux Xamrayev
03:40 8.38 mb
Zaxriddin Ali - Dasto bolo boloba bolo
Dasto bolo boloba bolo Zaxriddin Ali
03:34 8.13 mb